Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

PANDUIT SC Connector 3mm Black boot Multimode
PANDUIT SC Connector 3mm Black boot Multimode
PANDUIT SC Connector 3mm Black boot Multimode
»ผลิตภัณฑ์ของ PANDUIT หัวต่อแบบ SC Fiber Connector (P3-FSCM1RD)
»สามารถใช้งานกับสายFiber Opticขนาด 62.5/125?m และ 50/125?m
»แบบ multimode ประกอบด้วยตัว Connector-housing Ferrule assembly ,crimp sleeve, boot สีดำสำหรับ 3 มม. Jacketed fiber 1 ตัวและ dust cap สีดำ 1 ตัว ชนิดของ Ferrule ทำจาก Zirconia ceramic, pre-radiused มีค่าInsertion lossน้อยกว่า 0.3dB และค่า Return loss สูงกว่า 20dB ในสายแบบmultimode


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  PANDUIT SC Connector 3mm Black boot Multimode Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  PANDUIT SC Connector 3mm Black boot Multimode Product Specification
 
 
Mfr No P3-FSCM1BL
Connector Type Fiber Optic
Other Fiber compatibility:62.5/125?m and 50/125?m multimode, 9/125?m singlemode Fiber cable types: 3.0mm jacketed or 900?m buffered Ferrule type: Zirconia ceramic, pre-radiused Insertion loss: Less than 0.3dB typical Return loss: Greater than 20dB multimode, 40dB singlemode






NEWS Update