Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST)
Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST)
Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST) Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST)  
Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST)
»เป็นคอนเวิร์ตเตอร์ที่รองรับระบบเครือข่าย Fast Ethernet ที่ให้ความเร็ว 100Mpbs
»ใช้สำหรับแปลงสัญญาณจากสายนำสัญญาณทองแดงมาตรฐาน 100Base-TX ไปเป็นสายใยแก้วนำแสงแบบ 100Base-FX SC สำหรับเพิ่มระยะทางในการติดต่อสื่อสารด้วยสายใยแก้วนำแสงแบบ Single Mode
»ใช้เป็นอุปกรณ์เชื่อมต่อสัญญาณระหว่างชั้นภายในอาคารที่ระยะทางเกินกว่าจะใช้สายแบบ UTP มาเป็นใยแก้วนำแสงที่ให้ระยะทางไกลกว่า
»ตอบรับกับการใช้งานแอพพลิเคชันโดยทั่วๆ ไปได้อย่างดี


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST) Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Product  File
 
MC100-ST_Dsheet(2).pdf
corega COR-MC100-ST(Ma.pdf
  Corega COR-MC100-ST: 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter (Fibre ST) Product Specification
 
 
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10/100Mbps
Data Link Protocal Fast Ethernet
Compliant Standards ports 100BASE-TX/FX
Expansion Ports 1 ST type fiber optic and 1 RJ-45 connectors
Dimensions 105 x 95 x 25 มิลลิเมตร
Weight 290 กรัม
Other Package Contains : 1 x Media Converter,1 x External Power Adapter,1 x Desk top kit (four self adhesive rubber feet), 1 x Installation Manual
Interfaces : 1 x RJ45 connector for 100Base-Tx (MDI/MDI-X), 1 x Fibre ST Transmit connector,1 x Fibre ST Receive connector
Fibre Transmitter : Max Avg Min
Indicator Lights : 1 x Power, 1 x Link (100Base-Tx), 1 x Link (100Base-FX), 1 x Receive (100Base-T), 1 x Receive (100Base-FX)
Storage Temperature : -20 to 800C
Relative Humidity :5-95%, non-condensing
Storage Humidity : 5-95%, non-condensing
Operating Altitude:-50 to 3,000 Metres
Power Consumption : 12VDC +/- 5%, 1A, 6W
External Power Adapter
Input Voltage 110V AC, 50/60Hz
Input Current 0.04A
Output Voltage 12V DC
Output Current 500mA
Warranty รับประกันตลอดอายุการใช้งาน






NEWS Update