Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber
Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber
Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber    
Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber "ST"
»เป็นConverter จากการเชื่อมต่อแบบ UTP RJ-45(10Base-T)ไปเป็นการเชื่อมต่อแบบ Fiber ST(10BaseFL)
»รองรับการเชื่อมต่อกับ Fiber ทั้งแบบ Sigle modeและ Multi mode
»สามารถใช้งานแบบ Stanalone หรือ ใส่ใน Rackmount ได้
»สนับสนุนการทำงานแบบ Full-duplex และ Half-duplex
»ถูกออกแบบมาให้มีขนาดเล็ก เพื่อความสะดวกในการใช้งาน
»มีคุณสมบัติการใช้งานแบบ Plug-and-Play ที่สามารถทำการคอนฟิกได้ง่าย
»มี MDI/MDI-X CROSSOVER SWITCH เพื่อใช้ในการเชื่อมต่อกับ hubหรือswitch.
»มาพร้อมกับ External Power Apater ขนาดเล็ก
»รองรับมาตราฐาน10Base-T/10Base-FL ST


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber "ST" Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Product  File
 
Mc13_17.pdf
  Allied Telesyn AT-MC13 CentreCOM MC13 Media Converter UTP to Fiber "ST" Product Specification
 
 
Mfr No AT-MC13
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10Mbps
Data Link Protocal Ethernet
Compliant Standards ports 10BASE-T/FL
Expansion Ports 1 x network Ethernet 10Base-T / RJ-45 female - 1
Dimensions 10.5cm x 9.5cm x 2.5cm
Weight 294 g
Other COMPACT PHYSICAL SIZE
PLUG AND PLAY INSTALLATION.
MDI/MDI-X CROSSOVER SWITCH ALLOWS CONNECTION TO A PC HUB OR SWITCH.
SMALL EXTERNAL POWER ADAPTER to 10BaseFL/ST
Warranty 1 year






NEWS Update