Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Syslink SL-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single-mode 30km fiber with SC connector
Syslink SL-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single-mode 30km fiber with SC connector
Syslink SL-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single-mode 30km fiber with SC connector
»สนับสนุนมาตรฐาน IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-Tx และ 100Base-FX
»เชื่อมต่อสายสัญญาณแบบ UTP 10/100base-Tx ด้วยพอร์ตแบบ RJ-45 จำนวน 1 พอร์ตที่ทำงานในแบบ Auto-Negotiation
»เชื่อมต่อสายใยแก้วนำแสงทั้งแบบ SC, LC, MT-RJ connector หรือแบบ Single Mode ด้วย SC connector
»มีหลอดไฟ LEDs แสดงการทำงานของ Power/Link/Activity/Full-Duplex/Speed
»พอร์ตแบบ RJ-45 รองรับการทำงานแบบ Auto-MDI/MDI-X ทั้งในโหมด Haft-Duplex, Full Duplex ได้
»มีเหล็กยึดเข้ากับผนังมาให้พร้อม
»ติดตั้งเข้ากับตู้ Rack ขนาด 19 นิ้วได้


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Syslink SL-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single-mode 30km fiber with SC connector Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Syslink SL-110C30 10/100Base-T to 100Base-FX single-mode 30km fiber with SC connector Product Specification
 
 
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10/100Mbps
Data Link Protocal Fast Ethernet
Compliant Standards ports 100BASE-TX/FX
Dimensions 120 x 88 x 25 มิลลิเมตร
Other Standard:IEEE 802.3 10/100Base-Tx, 100Base-FX
UTP Cable:Cat.5 up to 100m
Fiber Cable:50/152, 62.5/152 or 140/150um multi-mode, 8.3/125,8.7/125,9/125,10/125um single-mode
Fiber Port Connector : TP <->ST/SC model : 1 ST/SC connector 1300nm, TP <->VF-45 model : 1 SVF-45 connector 1300nm, TP <->MT-RJ model : 1 MT-RJ connector 1300nm
Multi Mode Converter Fiber Cable limitation : Multi mode haft duplex: 15Km, Multi mode full duplex: 2Km
Single Mode Converter Fiber Cable limitation : C15 Single mode full duplex: 15Km, C20 Single mode full duplex: 20Km, C60 Single mode full duplex: 60Km
Data Transfer rate : 100Mbps auto duplex negotiation, 100Mbps for haft duplex mode, 200Mbps for full duplex mode
LEDs indicators : Per unit : Power, Per Port :Link/Activity, Full0duplex/Collision, Speed (only TX port)
Power Supply : 7.5VDC/1.5A
Environment : Operating Temp : 0 – 45 C degree, Storage Temp : -20 – 70 C degree, Humidity : 10% - 90 % non-condensing
Dimension : 120 x 88 x 25mm
Certifications: FCC Class B, CE, VCCI-B
Warranty รับประกัน 2 ปี






NEWS Update