Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

JAHT JC-110  10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter
JAHT JC-110  10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter
JAHT JC-110 10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter
»เป็นคอนเวิร์สเตอร์ที่ได้รับการออกแบบให้รองรับทั้งระบบใช้สายทองแดง UTP (10/100Mbps) และสายใยแก้วนำแสง 100FX
»รองรับสายใยแก้วนำแสงทั้ง Multi-mode fiber using SC, ST, VF-45, MT-RJ/LC connector และ Single-mode fiber using SC/ST connector
»สนับสนุนสายใยแก้วนำแสงแบบ WDM
»สำหรับสายทองแดง UTP นัน้รองรับการทำงานทั้งในโหมด Haft Duplex และ Full-Duplex ได้
»สนับสนุนการทำงานในแบบ Auto-Negotiation
»สนับสนุนการทำงานในแบบ Auto-MDI/MDI-X
»ทำงานตามสถาปัตยกรรมแบบ Store-and-forward และรองรับการจัดส่งแบบ Non-blocking wire-speed
»รองรับการติดตั้งเข้ากับ Chassis ได้


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  JAHT JC-110 10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  JAHT JC-110 10/100TX to 100FX Media Converter Product Specification
 
 
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10Mbps
Data Link Protocal Fast Ethernet
Compliant Standards ports 100BASE-TX/FX
Expansion Ports 1 SC-type fiber optic and 1 RJ-45 connectors
Dimensions 80.3 x 109.2 x
Weight 0.15 กิโลกรัม
Other Applicable Standards :IEEE 802.3 10BaseT, IEEE 802.3u 100BaseTX & 100BaseFX
Fixed Ports: 1 TX port, 1 FX port
Speed : 10BaseT, 100BaseTX/FX, 10/20Mbps for half/full duplex, 100/200Mbps for half/full duplex
Switching Method : Store-and-Forward
Forwarding rate : 14,880/148,800pps for 10/100Mbps
LED Indicators : Per Unit- (2 LEDs): Power; 100(Mbps) / Per Port- (2 LEDs): LNK/ACT; FDX/COL
Power : External power adaptor 12VDC, 0.6A
Power Consumption :7W Max.
Operating Temperature : 0 -25 Degree Cencius
Storage Temperature : -25~ 70 Degree Cencius
Humidity : 10 ~ 90%, non condensing
Certification FCC part 15 Class A, CE Mark
Warranty รับประกัน 3 ปี






NEWS Update