Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports
D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports
D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports
D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports    
D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports
»เป็น Access Point ที่ออกแบบมาแบบ Dual Band รองรับทั้งมาตรฐาน IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b
»ช่วยให้การสื่อสารผ่านระบบเครือข่ายไร้สายทั้งสองมาตรฐานนั้นเชื่อมโยงกันได้ นอกจากนั้นก็ยังรองรับอัตราการส่งผ่านข้อมูลความเร็วสูงได้ดี
»มีความสามารถในการเป็นสวิตซ์เพื่อติดต่อสื่อสารกับระบบใชสายความเร้ว 10/100 เมกะบิตต่อวินาทีด้วยพอร์ตแบบ RJ-45 จำนวน 4 พอร์ตด้วยกัน
»ใช้ระบบการเข้ารหัสข้อมูที่มีความน่าเชื่อถือสูงทั้งที่เป็นมาตรบานอย่าง WEP( Wired Equivalent Privacy) 64/128/256 บิต
»รองรับการทำ VPN จึงทำให้การตืดต่อสื่อสารกันผ่านระบบอินเทอร์เน็ตนั้นมีความปลอดถัยยิ่งขึ้น
»เหมาะสำหรับสถานศึกษา องค์กรธุรกิจ องค์กรขนาดกลางและเล็กที่ต้องการความค่าในการใช้งานทั้งระบบไร้สายเดิมที่มี ร่วมกับระบบไร้สายมาตรฐานใหม่และใช้สาย


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  D-Link D-Link DI-764/E Multimode 5GHz/2.4GHz (802.11a/802.11b) Dual Band Wireless Router with 4 Ports Product Specification
 
 
Standards IEEE 802.11b (Wireless), IEEE 802.3 / 802.3u (Wired)
Channels 11(USA,Canada),13(Europe),14(Japan)
Port/Buttons 4 RJ-45
Cable Type 10/100M Ethernet RJ-45
Data Rate 11
LEDs Power,WAN,LAN(10/100),Wireless
Atenna Height Dual diversity Antennas
Dimensions (L) 91.2 x (W) 54 x (H) 36.4 มิลลิมเตร
Output Power DV 5V. 3A
Receiving Sensitivity 82 dBm typpically
Weight 907 กรัม
Other Device Management : Web-Based – Internet Explorer v5 or later; Netscape Navigator v4 or later;or other Java-enabled browsers
Media Access Control : CSMA/CA with ACK
Ports : (4) 10/100Base-T Ethernet LAN Ports, (1) 10/100Base-T Ethernet WAN Port
Diagnostic LEDs : Power (Green),10/100M Link/Act (Green),11a WLAN (Green),11b WLAN (Green)
Standards : IEEE 802.11,IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.1d,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u
Available Channels : (11) non-overlapping channels (2.4GHz) (8) non-overlapping channels (5GHz)
Antenna Type : 5dBi Dipole Antenna (5GHz),2dBi Dipole Antenna (2.4GHz)
Transmitter Output Power :15dBm ฑ 2dB
Power Input : Ext. Power Supply DC 5V, 3A
Temperature : 32ฐF to 131ฐF ( 0ฐC to 55ฐC), Storing: -25ฐC to 65ฐC (-77ฐF to 140ฐF)
Humidity : 5%-95% RH non-condensing
CertificationsFCC part 15b,UL1950-3
Frequency Range 5.150 - 5.350GHz
Modulation Technology Orthogonal Frequency Division Multiplexing (OFDM)
Modulation Techniques: BPSK,QPSK,16 QAM,64 QAM
Data Rates 1, 2, 5.5, 11, 22Mbps,Data Security 64, 128, 256-bit WEP (Wired Equivalent Privacy) Encryption,Access Control List
Frequency Range 2.4GHz to 2.462GHz
Operating Range Indoors: Up to 328 feet / 100 meters
Modulation Technology PBCC - Packet Binary Convolutional Coding
Direct Sequence Spread Spectrum (DSSS),11-chip Barker sequence
Modulation Techniques : Barker (1Mbps/0db),Barker (2Mbps/3db),CCK (5.5 Mbps/5.5db),PBCC (5.5Mbps/1.5db),CCK (11Mbps/8.5db),PBCC (11Mbps/4.5db),PBCC (22Mbps/8.5db)
Warranty 3 ปี
Transmit Power 16~18dBm minimal






NEWS Update