Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Phee Net PH-1GT Giga Ethernet, PCI/64 bit, Marvell
Phee Net PH-1GT Giga Ethernet, PCI/64 bit, Marvell
Phee Net PH-1GT Giga Ethernet, PCI/64 bit, Marvell
»เป็นการ์ดระบบเครือข่ายความเร็วระดับ 1000Mbps
»เชื่อมต่อสายใยแก้วนำแสงจึงให้ระยะทางที่ไกลระดับกิโลเมตร
»คอนฟิกการทำงานได้ง่ายด้วยระบบ Plug and Play
»สนับสนุนมาตรฐาน PCI 2.2
»มีหลอดไฟ LED แสดงสถานะการทำงานตลอดเวลา
»ใช้สำหรับเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์เดสก์ทอป
»รองรับการใช้งานแอพพลิเคชันที่ต้องการระบบเครือข่ายความเร็วสูงได้อย่างดี
»สนับสนุนระบบปฏิบัติการหลากหลาย


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Phee Net PH-1GT Giga Ethernet, PCI/64 bit, Marvell Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Phee Net PH-1GT Giga Ethernet, PCI/64 bit, Marvell Product Specification
 
 
Type Network Gigabit Ethernet
Interface PCI 64-Bit
Tranfer Rate (mbps) 1000 Mbps
Wiring Type Fiber (SC)
Emission FCC Part 15 class B, CE Mark
Humidity 10 ~ 90%, non-condensing (Operating)
Other Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : RJ-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Diagnostic LED: Link, Activity, 1Gbps, Full Duplex LED lndicators
NOS Software Support: Microsoft Windows 95 (OSR2), Windows 98, Windows2000, NetWare OD132, Linux
Power Requirement: Maximum : 10W @+5V (2A)
Operating Temperature: 0ºC to 50ºC
Humidity: 5% to 90%
Dimensions: 166mm (L)x80mm (H)
Emission: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : RJ-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : RJ-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Diagnostic LED: Link, Activity, 1Gbps, Full Duplex LED lndicators
NOS Software Support: Microsoft Windows 95 (OSR2), Windows 98, Windows2000, NetWare OD132, Linux
Power Requirement: Maximum : 10W @+5V (2A)
Operating Temperature: 0ºC to 50ºC
Humidity: 5% to 90%
Dimensions: 166mm (L)x80mm (H)
Emission: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : RJ-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Warranty รับประกัน 5 ปี






NEWS Update