Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Phee Net PH-1GSC Giga Ethernet Card for SC Type
Phee Net PH-1GSC Giga Ethernet Card for SC Type
Phee Net PH-1GSC Giga Ethernet Card for SC Type
»สนับสนุนระบบเครือข่ายอัตราความเร็ว Gigabit Ethernet (1000Mbps)
»เชื่อมต่อกับสายนำสัญญาณแบบใยแก้วนำแสง (Ffiber Optic) ด้วยคอนเนคเตอร์แบบ SC Connector)
»ติดตั้งเข้ากับเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์หรืออุปกรณ์ที่ต้องการเชื่อมต่อกับระบบอย่างสวิตซ์เพื่อเพิ่มประสิทธิภาพและระยะทางในการเชื่อมต่อระบบเครือข่าย
»รองรับการเชื่อมตอ่สายใยแก้งนำแสงทั้งในแบบ Multi-Mode และ Single-Mode จึงให้ความคุ้มค่าในการใช้งาน
»สนับสนุนการใช้งานได้หลากหลายยระบบปฏิบัติการทั้ง Windows, Netware, Unix และ Linux
»รองรับการใช้งานแอพพลิคชั่นต่างๆ ผ่านระบบเครือข่ายได้อย่างดี


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Phee Net PH-1GSC Giga Ethernet Card for SC Type Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Phee Net PH-1GSC Giga Ethernet Card for SC Type Product Specification
 
 
Type Network Gigabit Ethernet
Interface PCI 32-Bit
Tranfer Rate (mbps) 1000 Mbps
Wiring Type Fiber (SC)
Emission FCC, CE
Humidity 10 ~ 90%, non-condensing (Operating)
Other Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : SC or VF-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Diagnostic LED: Link, Activity, 1Gbps, Full Duplex LED lndicators
NOS Software Support: Microsoft Windows 95 (OSR2), Windows 98, Windows2000, NetWare OD132, Linux
Power Requirement: Maximum : 10W @+5V (2A)
Operating Temperature: 0ºC to 50ºC
Humidity: 5% to 90%
Dimensions: 166mm (L)x80mm (H)
Emission: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
Standard: IEEE802.2 & IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector: 850nm Multi-Mode : SC or VF-45 connector
MAC Chip: Level One LXT1001
Data Transfer Mode: Bus-master DMA, Full-Duplex
Data Rate Supported Per Port: 1000Mbps
Maximum Wire Length: - 50/125um : 400Modal Bandwidth 500m 500Modal Bandwidth 550m
- 62.5/125um : 160Modal Bandwidth 220m, 200Modal Bandwidth 275m
Bus Architecture: PCI V2.1
Plug and Play Support: Standard Plug and Play
Data Path Width: 32-bit and 64-bit
Diagnostic LED: Link, Activity, 1Gbps, Full Duplex LED lndicators
NOS Software Support: Microsoft Windows 95 (OSR2), Windows 98, Windows2000, NetWare OD132, Linux
Power Requirement: Maximum : 10W @+5V (2A)
Operating Temperature: 0ºC to 50ºC
Humidity: 5% to 90%
Dimensions: 166mm (L)x80mm (H)
Emission: FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark
Warranty รับประกัน 5 ปี






NEWS Update