Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

Pci FX-2401 24 Ports 100BASE-TX plus 1 Port 100BASE-FX
Pci FX-2401 24 Ports 100BASE-TX plus 1 Port 100BASE-FX
Pci FX-2401 24 Ports 100BASE-TX plus 1 Port 100BASE-FX
»มีพอร์ตความเร็ว 10/100Mbps 24 พอร์ตและพอร์ต 100Mbs แบบใยแก้วนำแสง 1 พอร์ต
»สนับสนุน VLAN มากถึง 24 VLANs
»คอนฟิกค่าการทำงานด้วย Console Port และซอร์ฟแวร์สนับสนุนที่มีให้
»ใช้กระบวนการ Store-and-Forward เพื่อป้องกันแพกเก็จที่เสียหาย
»มีหลอดไฟ LEDs แสดงสถานะของการทำงานตลอดเวลาช่วยให้การมอนิเตอร์ระบบได้ง่าย
»สนับสนุน Auto-MDI/MDIX, และ Auto-Negotiation function.


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  Pci FX-2401 24 Ports 100BASE-TX plus 1 Port 100BASE-FX Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Pci FX-2401 24 Ports 100BASE-TX plus 1 Port 100BASE-FX Product Specification
 
 
Mfr No FX-2401
Standard/Type Network IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3x
Number of Hub Ports 0
Type Port Network RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps
Number of RJ-45 Ports 24
Rack Mountable Yes
Stackable Yes
Autosensing Yes
Status Indicators 10/100MbpsLink/Activity,Full Duplex/Collision
Switching Protocal FastEthernet
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10/100 Mbps
Network Ports Qty 24 x RJ-45 10/100Mbps ports
Connectivity Technology Cable - UTP Category 3, 4, 5
Data Link Protocal Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Communication Mode Half/Full Duplex on all ports
Compliant Standards 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Power Supply/Device 16.5W (Maximum)
Voltage Required 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz (Internal Supply)
Dimension (WxHxD) 442x184x44mm
Warranty รับประกันตลอดอายุการใช้งาน
Other Standards IEEE 802.3: 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u: 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX
IEEE 802.3x: Flow-Control for Full-Duplex operation
Ports 24 x 100BASE-TX (Copper) 1 x 100BASE-FX (Fiber : SC type connector)
Media Support 10BASE-T: Category 3, 4 or 5 TP
100BASE-TX: Category 5 TP
100BASE-FX: 62.5/125 µm multi-mode fiber cable
Forwarding/Filtering Rate 148,800 packets/second per port @ 100Mbps, maximum
14,880 packets/second per port @ 10Mbps, maximum.
Configure Interface Console RS-232 DCE 9600bps
Duplex Modes TP ports have 100/10Mbps Full/Half-Duplex Auto-Negotiation
Fiber ports set to Half or Full-Duplex mode via console port
Crossover All the TP ports support Auto-MDIX function
Power Supply Full range Auto-Switching
Power Consumption 16.5 watt maximum
Environment Operating Temperature: 0 ~ 45C (32 ~ 113F)
Storage Temperature: -20 ~ 70C (-4 ~ 158F)
Humidity: 10% ~ 90% Non-Condensing
Certifications FCC Class A, CE Mark






NEWS Update