Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch
D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch
D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch    
D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch
»สมาร์ทสวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพสูง สำหรับระบบเครือข่ายทุกระดับที่ต้องการสวิตซ์แบบบริหารจัดการการทำงานได้
»สนับสนุนการใช้งานแอพพลิเคชั่นแบบต่างๆ ได้อย่างลงตัว ทั้งไฟล์งานธรรมดา มัลติมีเดีย, วิดีโอสตรีมมิง พร้อมรองรับการใช้งานด้านไร้สาย
»รองรับการเชื่อมต่อเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์และอุปกรณ์เครือข่ายต่างๆ ผ่านพอร์ต RJ-45 10/100Mbps ทั้งสิ้น 48
»พอร์ต
»ทุกพอร์ตรองรับฟังก์ชัน Auto-Sensing, Auto-MDI/MDI-X
»พร้อมพอร์ต RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps จำนวน 2 พอร์ต สำหรับขขายการใช้งานไปสู่ระบบเครือข่ายระดับกิกะบิตอีเทอร์เน็ต
»สนับสนุนฟังก์ชัน VLAN Port-based VLAN, maximum 26, QoS Maximum 2 queues, Port Trunks : Link aggregation of up to 4 10/100 ports in one trunk, Up to 2 gigabit ports in one trunk, Port Mirroring : Port mirroring
»บริหารจัดการภายใต้ Web-Based Management ทั้งกำหนด Password-protected access, Port settings, Configuration restore/backup, Firmware upgrade, Web-based Management, Graphic User Interface, Configuration reset through software or reset button
»พร้อมขยายการใช้งานระดับสูงผ่านสายใยแก้วนำแสงด้วยสล็อตแบบ GBIC Gigabit Ethernet จำนวน 2 สล็อต
»ให้ความคุ้มค่าในการใช้งานและความยืดหยุ่นสูง


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Product  File
 
DES-1250G_ds.pdf
  D-Link DES-1250G Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 + 2 Gig Switch Product Specification
 
 
Standard/Type Network IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802.3ab
Number of Hub Ports 0
Type Port Network 24 10/100Base-T, 2 1000Base-TX, 2 SFP GBIC
Number of RJ-45 Ports 50
Rack Mountable ใช่
Stackable ไม่
Autosensing ใช่
Status Indicators Power, Link, Activity
Switching Protocal Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 13.6 Gbps
Network Ports Qty 48 x RJ-45 10/100Mbps, 2 x 1000Base-SX,LX,FX,TX
Connectivity Technology Cable - UTP Category 3,4,5,5e/Fiber Optic ST/SC
Data Link Protocal Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Communication Mode Half/Full Duplex on all ports
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.ad, 802.3z, 802.3x, 802.1D, 802.1Q, 802.1p
Voltage Required 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Dimension (WxHxD) 1U
Warranty รับประกัน 3 ปี
Other MAC Address Table : 4K
Switch Fabric : 13.6Gbps
Transmission Method : Store-and-forward
Packet Buffer Memory :1536KBytes
Max Power Consumption : 24 Watts
Interface Options : RJ-45 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, & 1000BASE-T, LC : On optional SFP transceiver
Network Protocols and Standards : IEEE802.3 Ethernet, 802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet (fiber), 802.3x Flow Control
Smart Features : VLAN : 802.1Q, maximum 64 groups,QoS : priority queues, maximum 2,Port Trunks : Up to 4 10/100 port to form one trunk :Up to 2 gigabit copper ports to form one trunk
Port Mirroring : One to one
Management : Web-based configuration, graphic user interface,Configuration reset through software or reset button,Windows-based utility, Trap settings for system events, device bootup, illegal login, port events, link events
GBIC Module Support : DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX 3.3V SFP, up to 10Km (single mode),DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX 3.3V SFP, up to 220m/550m (multimode), EM-312GT 1000BASE-SX+ 3.3V SFP, up to 2Km (multimode)






NEWS Update