Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch
PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch
PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch    
PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch
»สวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพสูงสำหรับระบบเครือข่ายขนาดใหญ่ ให้ความยืดหยุ่นในการบริการจัดการผ่าน Web-Based Management และ Command Line
»สนับสนุนการเชื่อมต่อเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์หรืออุปกรณ์ภายในระบบเครือข่ายผ่านพอร์ต RJ-45 10/100Mbps จำนวน 24 พอร์ต
»ทั้งหมดสนับสนุนการทำงานในแบบ Auto-Sensing, Auto-MDI/MDI-X
»สนับสนุนการเชื่อมต่อระบบเครือข่ายที่ให้ระยะการทำงานที่ไกลโดยผ่านสายนำสัญญาณแบบ Fiber Optic ด้วยSFP mini GBIC 2 Module
»ให้ประสิทธิภาพในการทำงานด้วยสถาปัตยกรรมแบบ Store and Forwarding
»พร้อมสมรรถนะการรับส่งข้อมูลด้วยตารางเก็บ MAC Address ขนาด 8K และหน่วยความจำบัฟเฟอร์ขนาด 2MB
»สนับสนุนฟีเจอร์การทำงานหลากหลายทั้ง 802.1q Tagged based VLAN, 8 priority queues on all switch ports ,Support for strict priority and weighted round robin (WRR) CoS policies, Rate Limiting control ,Up to 8 trunking groups,Port Mirroring to monitor the traffic of Mirrored ports,4 groups (history, statistics, alarms, and events) of embedded remote monitoring (RMON) agents for network monitoring and traffic analysis, Built-in Trivial File Transfer Protocol (TFTP) client ,Traffic-policing policies on the switch port ,802.1p Quality of Service ,802.1x Port-Based Authentication,SSL / SSH, secured layer management access through http, and telnet ,ACL (Access Control List) for secured packet-based access
»ขนาด 430 x 350 x 44.5 มิลลิเมตร
»น้ำหนัก 5.0 กิโลกรัม


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  PLANET WGSW-24000 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 2SPF Gigabit Ethernet Security Switch Product Specification
 
 
Standard/Type Network IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802.3ab
Number of Hub Ports 0
Type Port Network 24 10/100Base-T, 2 1000Base-TX, 2 SFP GBIC
Number of RJ-45 Ports 24
Rack Mountable ใช่
Stackable ใช่
Autosensing ใช่
Status Indicators Power, Link/Activity
Switching Protocal Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 10/100/1000 Mbps
Network Ports Qty 24 x RJ-45 10/100Mbps ports, 2 GBIC
Connectivity Technology Cable - UTP Category 5 , 5e,6/Fiber Optic ST/SC
Data Link Protocal Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Communication Mode Half/Full Duplex on all ports
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.ad, 802.3z, 802.3x, 802.1D, 802.1Q, 802.1p
Dimension (WxHxD) 430 x 350 x 44.5 มิลลิเมตร
Weight 5.0 กิโลกรัม
Warranty รับประกันการใช้งาน 5 ปี
Other Network Connector :24-Port RJ-45 for 10/100/1000Mbps TX + 2 SFP mini-GBIC
Switch architecture : Store and forward switch architecture. Back-plan up to 48Gbps
MAC address : 8K MAC address table with Auto learning function
Memory 1Mbits for packet buffer
LED: Power, Link/Act, 100 Mbps, FDX/COL,Module: Link/Act, 1000 Mbps, FDX/COL
Management Interface Console. Telnet, SSH, Web, SSL, SNMP
Operating Temperature 0 degree C~40 degree C
Storage Temperature -40 degree C~70 degree C
Operating Humidity 20% to 85%, relative humidity, non-condensing
Storage Humidity 20% to 90%, relative humidity, non-condensing
Dimension 430mm(W) x 350mm(D) x 44.5mm(H)
Weight 5.0 kg
EMI FCC Class A, CE
Management Feature : RFC 1157 SNMP v1/v2,RFC 1213 MIB II,RFC 1493 Bridge MIB,RFC 1643 Ethernet MIB,RFC 1757 RMON, 4 groups; Group 1, 2, 3, 9.
Standard Compliance : IEEE802.3 10BASE-T,IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/100BASE-FX,IEEE802.3z Gigabit SX/LX,IEE802.3ab Gigabit 1000T,IEEE802.3x Flow Control and Back pressure,IEEE802.3ad Port trunk with LACP,IEEE802.1d Spanning tree protocol,IEEE802.1w Rapid spanning tree protocol,IEEE802.1p Class of service






NEWS Update