Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs
D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs
D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs
     
D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs
»สแต็คสวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพการทำงานระดับสูงรองรับการปรัยขยายระบบเครือข่ายสำหรับองค์กรทุกระดับ
»สนับสนุนระบบเครือข่ายความเร็วสูงระดับกิกะบิตอีเทอร์เน็ตพร้อมเชื่อมเป็นสแต็คให้รองรับ 10Gbps
»เชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์หรือเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์ผ่านพอร์ต RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps จำนวน 24 พอร์ต
»รองรับการเชื่อมต่อสายนำสัญญาณแบบใยแก้วนำแสงผ่านโมดูล SFP จำนวน 4 สล็อต ซึ่งเลือกใช้แบบ mini-GBIC ได้
»สนับสนุนฟีเจอร์การทำงานหลากหลายด้วยโพรโตคอลมาตรฐาน IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, 802.1d Spanning Tree, 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree, 802.1p Priority Tags, 802.1q VLANs, 802.1ad Link Aggregation Control, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1x Port Based Authentication, and 802.1x MAC Based Authentication (Future Firmware Release)
»กำหนดค่าการทำงานได้ง่ายดายผ่านเว็บเบสเมเนจเมนต์ ให้ความยืดหยุ่นในการใช้งานสูง


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Product  File
 
DGS-3324SR_ds.pdf
  D-Link DGS-3324SR 24-Port 10/100/1000 Managed Layer 3 Gigabit Switch + 4 Combo SFP/mini-GBICs Product Specification
 
 
Number of Hub Ports 0
Type Port Network 24 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 4 SFP/mini-GBIC
Number of RJ-45 Ports 24
Rack Mountable ใช่
Stackable ใช่
Autosensing ใช่
Status Indicators Link/ACT,Speed,Collision, Full/Half Duplex
Switching Protocal Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 80Gbps
Network Ports Qty 24 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps ports, 4 SFP/Mini GBIC
Connectivity Technology Cable - UTP Category 3,4,5,5e,6/Fiber Optic ST/SC
Data Link Protocal Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Communication Mode Half/Full Duplex on all ports
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3x, 802.1d, 802.1p, 802.1q, 802.1v, 802.1w
Voltage Required 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Dimension (WxHxD) 441 x 270 x 44 มิลลิเมตร
Warranty รับประกันตลอดอายุการใช้งาน
Other Max Units In A Stack : 10 Units Per Stack (Fail-Safe-Ring Mode)
MAC Address Table Size : 16,000
Switch Fabric : 80Gbps Capacity
Transmission Method : Store-and-Forward
VLANs Supports : Up To 255 VLAN Groups (Port Based/802.1p/GARP/GVRP)
Integrated Stacking Ports : 2 Ports - Each Supporting Up To 20Gbps (Full Duplex)
QoS/CoS : 8 Hardware Queues (802.1p/TOS/DiffServ) - Strict Priority or Weight Round Robin Queue Scheduling
Classification QoS/ACLs : MAC Address, IP Address, and/or TCP/UDP Port Number
Supported Routing Protocols1 : Static Routes, RIPv1/v2, OSPF, and DVMRP
Interface Options : RJ-45 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX & 1000BASE-T / SFP/mini-GBIC Supports Standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Transceivers /Stacking Ports Dual : 10Gigabit-Stacking Ports/ RPSU Redundant Power Option Via Optional DPS-500
Network Management In Band & Out of Band Configguration :Telnet, CLI/Console, RMON, Web-based HTTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, Syslog, Port Mirroring Configuration TFTP Client, BootP Client, and DHCP Client
Network Protocol and Standards : IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, 802.1d Spanning Tree, 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree, 802.1p Priority Tags, 802.1q VLANs, 802.1ad Link Aggregation Control, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1x Port Based Network Access Control, and 802.1x MAC Based Network Access Control2
IEFT : RFC 1157 SNMP, RFC 1112/2236 IGMPv1/2, RFC 1757 RMON (4 Groups), RFC 1493 Bridge MIB, RFC 1213 MIB II, RFC 793 TCP, RFC 826 ARP, RFC 854 Telnet, RFC 1850 OSPF, and DiffServ
Electrical & Electrical Emissions : Emissions CE Mark & FCC Class A
Power Supply 100-120, 200-240VAC, 50/60 Hz Internal Universal Power
Safety Agency Certifications : Safety CSA International
Temperature Operating: 0° - 40° C (32° - 104° F)
Storage -25° - 55° C (-13° - 131° F)
Humidity Operating: 5% to 95% RH, Non-Condensing
SFP/mini-GBIC Model Support : DPS-500 Optional RPSU Unit (Supports One Device),DPS-900 Optional RPSU Rack Mount Chassis,DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 10km (Singlemode) or Up To 550m (Mulitmode),DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 220m (Multimode),DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX+ SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 2km (Multimode) {Requires: DEM-310GM2/DEM-312GT2},DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 50km (Singlemode),DEM-315GT 1000BASE-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 80km (Singlemode),DEM-CB50 Spare 50cm 10Gig Stacking Cable,DEM-CB100 100cm 10Gig Stacking Cable (Maybe Required When Stacking More Than 5 Units In A Stack






NEWS Update