Follow BuyCOMs at Facebook Follow BuyCOMs at Twitter

http://twitter.com/buycoms

ไม่พบข้อมูล

D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion
D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion
D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion  
D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion
»สแต็คสวิตซ์ประสิทธิภาพการทำงานระดับสูงรองรับการปรัยขยายระบบเครือข่ายสำหรับองค์กรทุกระดับ
»สนับสนุนระบบเครือข่ายความเร็วสูงระดับกิกะบิตอีเทอร์เน็ตพร้อมเชื่อมเป็นสแต็คให้รองรับ 10Gbps
»เชื่อมต่ออุปกรณ์หรือเครื่องคอมพิวเตอร์ผ่านพอร์ต RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps จำนวน 4 พอร์ต
»รองรับการเชื่อมต่อสายนำสัญญาณแบบใยแก้วนำแสงผ่านโมดูล SFP จำนวน 8 สล็อต ซึ่งเลือกใช้แบบ mini-GBIC ได้
»สนับสนุนฟีเจอร์การทำงานหลากหลายด้วยโพรโตคอลมาตรฐาน IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet, 802.1d Spanning Tree, 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree, 802.1p Priority Tags, 802.1q VLANs, 802.1ad Link Aggregation Control, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1x Port Based Authentication, and 802.1x MAC Based Authentication (Future Firmware Release)
»กำหนดค่าการทำงานได้ง่ายดายผ่านเว็บเบสเมเนจเมนต์ ให้ความยืดหยุ่นในการใช้งานสูง


รายชื่อตัวแทนจำหน่าย
  D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion Customer Review
 
Customer Review
 
 
  Product  File
 
DGS-3312SR_ds.pdf
  D-Link DGS-3312SR Stackable 4-Port Switch + combo Gig copper /SFP + 2 slots for 8 port expansion Product Specification
 
 
Standard/Type Network IEEE802.3,IEEE802.3u,IEEE802.3z,IEEE802.3ab
Number of Hub Ports 0
Type Port Network 4 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 ports, 2 SFP/mini-GBIC
Number of RJ-45 Ports 4
Rack Mountable ใช่
Stackable ใช่
Autosensing ใช่
Status Indicators Link/ACT,Speed,Collision, Full/Half Duplex
Switching Protocal Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate/Bandwidth 24Gbps
Network Ports Qty 4 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Mbps ports, 2 SFP/Mini GBIC
Connectivity Technology Cable - UTP Category 3,4,5,5e,6/Fiber Optic ST/SC
Data Link Protocal Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3z, 802.3x, 802.1d, 802.1p, 802.1q, 802.1v, 802.1w
Voltage Required 100 - 240 VAC, 50/60 Hz
Dimension (WxHxD) 441 x 309 x 44 มิลลิเมตร
Weight 4.4 กิโลกรัม
Warranty รับประกันตลอดอายุการใช้งาน
Other MAC Address Table Size : 16,000 (Stand-Alone) or 8,000 (Stacking)
Switch Fabric : 24Gbps (Non-Blocking)
Layer 3 Routing : Static Routes, RIPv1/v2, OSFPv2, PIM-DM and DVMRP
VLANs Supports : Up To 255 VLAN Groups (Port Based/802.1p/GARP/GVRP)
QoS/CoS : (8) Queues (Stand-Alone) (4) Queues (Stacking) - Strict Priority or Weight Round Robin Scheduling
Classification QoS/ACLs : MAC Address, IP Address, and/or TCP/UDP Port Number
Jumbo Frame Support : Up To 9K (Stand-Alone)
Expansion Modules: (4) Port 10/100/1000Mbps, (4) Port SFP, and IEEE 1394 Stacking Ports For Up To (4) DES-3226SM
Interface Options : RJ-45 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX & 1000BASE-T/SFP/mini-GBIC Supports Standard Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Transceivers/Stacking Ports IEEE 1394 (Requires Optional DEM-540)/RPSU Redundant Power Option Via Optional DPS-200
Network Management In Band & Out of Band Configuration : Telnet, CLI/Console, RMON, Web-based HTTP, SNMPv1/v2/v3, Syslog, & Port Mirroring,TFTP Client, BootP Client, DHCP Client, BootP/DHCP Relay Agent, and DNS Client
Network Protocol and Standards :IEEE 802.3 Ethernet, 802.3u Fast Ethernet, 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet, 802.3z Gigabit Fiber, 802.1d Spanning Tree, 802.1w Rapid Spanning Tree, 802.1p Priority Tags, 802.1q VLANs, 802.3ad Link Aggregation Control, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1x Port Based Authentication, and 802.1x MAC Based Authentication
IEFT : RFC 1157 SNMP, RFC 1112/2236 IGMPv1/2, RFC 1757 RMON (4 Groups), RFC 1493 Bridge MIB, RFC 1213 MIB II, RFC 793 TCP, RFC 826 ARP, RFC 854 TelnetRFC, 1850 OSPF and DiffServ
Electrical & Electrical Emissions : Emissions C-Tick, BSMI Class A, CE Mark & FCC Class A
Power Supply : 100-120, 200-240VAC, 50/60 Hz Internal Universal Power (30 Watts Max Without Modules)
Safety Agency Certifications : Safety CSA International
Temperature Operating: 0° - 40° C (32° - 104° F)
Storage -25° - 55° C (-13° - 131° F)
Humidity Operating: 5% to 95% RH, Non-Condensing
SFP/mini-GBIC Model Support : DEM-540 (4) Port Stacking Expansion Module, Supports Up To (4) DES-3226SM Units,DEM-340MG (4) Port SFP Expansion Module,DEM-340T (4) Port 10/100/1000Mbps Expansion Module,DPS-200 Optional RPSU Unit (Supports One Device),DPS-800 (2) Slot Rack Mount Chassis System For DPS-200 and/or DPS-500 RPSU Units,DEM-310GT 1000BASE-LX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 10km (Singlemode) or Up To 550m (Mulitmode),DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 220m (Multimode),DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX+ SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 2km (Multimode) {Requires: DEM-310GM2/DEM-312GT2},DEM-314GT 1000BASE-LH SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 50km (Singlemode),DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP/mini-GBIC Up to 80km (Singlemode),TBD Additional Stacking Cable (Each DES-3226SM Unit Requires 2 Stacking Cables, When Stacked In A Star Configuration)






NEWS Update